J.League

2020-2021
#
ทีม
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w d d w w
>
35
26
6
3
88
31
57
84
2
l d w w l
>
35
21
5
9
48
43
5
68
3
w d w d w
>
35
19
7
9
46
29
17
64
4
w w d l d
>
35
19
6
10
47
37
10
63
5
w l d w w
>
35
18
6
11
50
43
7
60
6
w l w w d
>
35
18
5
12
55
47
8
59
7
l d d w l
>
35
16
7
12
64
48
16
55
8
d d l l l
>
35
14
9
12
49
37
12
51
9
l l d l l
>
35
14
7
14
46
58
-12
49
10
l l w l l
>
35
14
5
16
70
61
9
47
11
l d d w d
>
35
11
10
14
36
46
-10
43
12
w d l d w
>
35
10
9
16
49
62
-13
39
13
l l l l l
>
35
9
10
16
51
60
-9
37
14
d d d w d
>
35
7
16
12
37
43
-6
37
15
l d d l w
>
35
9
7
19
39
61
-22
34
16
w l w w d
>
35
6
11
18
37
62
-25
29
17
d d l l w
>
35
7
7
21
49
73
-24
28
18
d l d l d
>
35
6
9
20
31
51
-20
27
show in full screen
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
Kashima
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa
Yokohama F. Marinos
Oita Trinita
Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama FC
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-pulse
Shonan Bellmare
1 Kawasaki Frontale 5–0 3–0 5–2 2–1 3–1 3–1 0–2 3–2 0–0 3–2 1–0 5–0
2 Gamba Osaka 0–1 1–3 2–0 2–1 1–0 2–1 1–0 1–1 0–4 0–2
3 Nagoya Grampus 1–0 1–3 1–0 6–2 0–0 2–1 0–0 1–0 3–1
4 Cerezo Osaka 1–3 1–1 0–0 4–1 1–0 2–0 1–2 1–0
5 FC Tokyo 1–0 2–0 0–4 2–3 1–0 1–0 2–1 1–0 3–0
6 Kashima 1–1 1–1 1–4 4–0 2–2 2–0 2–0 1–0
7 Kashiwa Reysol 2–3 0–1 1–1 1–3 1–1 4–2 4–3 0–0
8 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0–2 1–2 3–0 0–1 1–1 3–1 2–2 3–0 1–1 4–1
9 Urawa 0–3 1–2 3–1 0–1 0–4 1–0 2–1 0–2 2–2 6–0 0–0
10 Yokohama F. Marinos 1–3 1–2 2–1 2–3 6–2 4–0 1–1 3–0
11 Oita Trinita 1–0 0–1 0–3 0–1 0–0 1–1 1–0 2–1
12 Consadole Sapporo 0–1 0–0 1–3 1–0 3–4 2–3 5–1 2–1
13 Vissel Kobe 1–0 0–1 1–3 2–3 0–1 1–1 0–2
14 Sagan Tosu 1–2 1–1 2–1 0–1 2–2 0–2 2–2
15 Yokohama FC 0–2 3–2 1–0 1–0 0–3 3–1 2–1 1–1
16 Vegalta Sendai 1–1 2–2 1–3 0–2 0–0 0–3 2–2 2–3 0–0 0–0
17 Shimizu S-pulse 2–2 1–3 2–3 1–2 3–4 2–3 2–3 1–1
18 Shonan Bellmare 0–1 1–2 1–1 2–3 1–0 1–2 1–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Matchweek 1
21 ก.พ. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
2 3
Urawa
21 ก.พ. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
2
3
Urawa
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka 21 ก.พ. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
2 3
Urawa
21 ก.พ. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
Shonan Bellmare
2
3
Urawa
Yurtec Stadium Sendai 22 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
1 1
Nagoya Grampus
22 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
Yurtec Stadium Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
1
1
Nagoya Grampus
22 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
1 1
Nagoya Grampus
22 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
1
1
Nagoya Grampus
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium 22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
4 2
Consadole Sapporo
22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium
Kashiwa Reysol
4
2
Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium 22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
0 0
Sagan Tosu
22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium
Kawasaki Frontale
0
0
Sagan Tosu
Yanmar Stadium Nagai 22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
1 0
Oita Trinita
22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
Yanmar Stadium Nagai
Cerezo Osaka
1
0
Oita Trinita
22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
4 2
Consadole Sapporo
22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
4
2
Consadole Sapporo
22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
0 0
Sagan Tosu
22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
0
0
Sagan Tosu
22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
1 0
Oita Trinita
22 ก.พ. 2020 13:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
1
0
Oita Trinita
IAI Stadium Nihondaira 23 ก.พ. 2020 11:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
1 3
FC Tokyo
23 ก.พ. 2020 11:00 น.
IAI Stadium Nihondaira
Shimizu S-pulse
1
3
FC Tokyo
23 ก.พ. 2020 11:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
1 3
FC Tokyo
23 ก.พ. 2020 11:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
1
3
FC Tokyo
Nissan Stadium 23 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 2
Gamba Osaka
23 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
Nissan Stadium
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
Gamba Osaka
EDION Stadium 23 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 0
Kashima
23 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
EDION Stadium
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
0
Kashima
23 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 2
Gamba Osaka
23 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
Gamba Osaka
23 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 0
Kashima
23 ก.พ. 2020 12:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
0
Kashima
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe 23 ก.พ. 2020 14:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
1 1
Yokohama FC
23 ก.พ. 2020 14:00 น.
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
Vissel Kobe
1
1
Yokohama FC
23 ก.พ. 2020 14:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
1 1
Yokohama FC
23 ก.พ. 2020 14:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
1
1
Yokohama FC
Matchweek 2
28 ก.พ. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
- -
Vissel Kobe
28 ก.พ. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
-
-
Vissel Kobe
29 ก.พ. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
29 ก.พ. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
29 ก.พ. 2020 0:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Shonan Bellmare
29 ก.พ. 2020 0:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
29 ก.พ. 2020 0:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
- -
Cerezo Osaka
29 ก.พ. 2020 0:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
29 ก.พ. 2020 0:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Consadole Sapporo
29 ก.พ. 2020 0:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
1 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama FC
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
1 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama FC
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
1 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
- -
Vegalta Sendai
1 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
1 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
1 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium 4 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Yokohama FC
1 2
Consadole Sapporo
4 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
Yokohama FC
1
2
Consadole Sapporo
IAI Stadium Nihondaira 4 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
1 2
Nagoya Grampus
4 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
IAI Stadium Nihondaira
Shimizu S-pulse
1
2
Nagoya Grampus
Suita City Football Stadium 4 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
1 2
Cerezo Osaka
4 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Suita City Football Stadium
Gamba Osaka
1
2
Cerezo Osaka
Ōita Bank Dome 4 ก.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
Oita Trinita
2 0
Sagan Tosu
4 ก.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
Ōita Bank Dome
Oita Trinita
2
0
Sagan Tosu
Saitama Stadium 2002 4 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Urawa
0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Saitama Stadium 2002
Urawa
0
0
Yokohama F. Marinos
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium 4 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
0 1
FC Tokyo
4 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
FC Tokyo
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium 4 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
2 1
Kashima
4 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium
Kawasaki Frontale
2
1
Kashima
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka 4 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
0 1
Vegalta Sendai
4 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
Shonan Bellmare
0
1
Vegalta Sendai
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe 4 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Vissel Kobe
0 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
Vissel Kobe
0
3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Matchweek 3
7 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Gamba Osaka
7 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Gamba Osaka
7 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Vissel Kobe
7 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Vissel Kobe
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
- -
Urawa
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
-
-
Urawa
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama FC
- -
Sagan Tosu
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama FC
-
-
Sagan Tosu
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Cerezo Osaka
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
- -
Nagoya Grampus
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
8 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
Yurtec Stadium Sendai 8 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
1 2
Urawa
8 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Yurtec Stadium Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
1
2
Urawa
Yanmar Stadium Nagai 8 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
2 0
Shimizu S-pulse
8 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Yanmar Stadium Nagai
Cerezo Osaka
2
0
Shimizu S-pulse
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium 8 ก.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
1 3
Yokohama FC
8 ก.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium
Kashiwa Reysol
1
3
Yokohama FC
Kashima Soccer Stadium 8 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kashima
0 2
Consadole Sapporo
8 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kashima Soccer Stadium
Kashima
0
2
Consadole Sapporo
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium 8 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 2
Shonan Bellmare
8 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
2
Shonan Bellmare
EDION Stadium 8 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 2
Oita Trinita
8 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
EDION Stadium
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
Oita Trinita
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium 8 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
0 1
Vissel Kobe
8 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium
Sagan Tosu
0
1
Vissel Kobe
Ajinomoto Stadium 8 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
FC Tokyo
0 4
Kawasaki Frontale
8 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Ajinomoto Stadium
FC Tokyo
0
4
Kawasaki Frontale
Toyota Stadium 8 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Nagoya Grampus
2 2
Gamba Osaka
8 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Toyota Stadium
Nagoya Grampus
2
2
Gamba Osaka
Matchweek 4
13 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
- -
Oita Trinita
13 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Oita Trinita
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Consadole Sapporo
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Yokohama FC
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Yokohama FC
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Kashima
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Kashima
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
- -
FC Tokyo
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
FC Tokyo
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
- -
Shonan Bellmare
14 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium 11 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
3 1
Kashiwa Reysol
11 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium
Kawasaki Frontale
3
1
Kashiwa Reysol
Ōita Bank Dome 11 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Oita Trinita
1 1
Vissel Kobe
11 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Ōita Bank Dome
Oita Trinita
1
1
Vissel Kobe
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium 12 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Yokohama FC
1 1
Vegalta Sendai
12 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
Yokohama FC
1
1
Vegalta Sendai
IAI Stadium Nihondaira 12 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
1 2
Gamba Osaka
12 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
IAI Stadium Nihondaira
Shimizu S-pulse
1
2
Gamba Osaka
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium 12 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium
Sagan Tosu
0
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Saitama Stadium 2002 12 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Urawa
1 0
Kashima
12 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Saitama Stadium 2002
Urawa
1
0
Kashima
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka 12 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
0 0
Consadole Sapporo
12 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
Shonan Bellmare
0
0
Consadole Sapporo
Yanmar Stadium Nagai 12 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
0 2
Nagoya Grampus
12 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Yanmar Stadium Nagai
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
Nagoya Grampus
Nissan Stadium 12 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 3
FC Tokyo
12 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Nissan Stadium
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
3
FC Tokyo
Matchweek 5
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
- -
Sagan Tosu
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
-
-
Sagan Tosu
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Cerezo Osaka
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama FC
- -
Nagoya Grampus
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama FC
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Consadole Sapporo
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
- -
Gamba Osaka
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
-
-
Gamba Osaka
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
- -
Vegalta Sendai
18 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
Yurtec Stadium Sendai 18 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
2 2
Consadole Sapporo
18 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Yurtec Stadium Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
2
2
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Soccer Stadium 18 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Kashima
4 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
18 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Kashima Soccer Stadium
Kashima
4
2
Yokohama F. Marinos
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium 18 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Yokohama FC
1 5
Kawasaki Frontale
18 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
Yokohama FC
1
5
Kawasaki Frontale
Toyota Stadium 18 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
1 0
Sagan Tosu
18 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Toyota Stadium
Nagoya Grampus
1
0
Sagan Tosu
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium 18 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
3 2
Shonan Bellmare
18 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium
Kashiwa Reysol
3
2
Shonan Bellmare
Ajinomoto Stadium 18 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
FC Tokyo
2 0
Urawa
18 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Ajinomoto Stadium
FC Tokyo
2
0
Urawa
Suita City Football Stadium 18 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
2 1
Oita Trinita
18 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Suita City Football Stadium
Gamba Osaka
2
1
Oita Trinita
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe 18 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
3 1
Shimizu S-pulse
18 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
Vissel Kobe
3
1
Shimizu S-pulse
EDION Stadium 18 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 2
Cerezo Osaka
18 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
EDION Stadium
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
Cerezo Osaka
Matchweek 6
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Vissel Kobe
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Vissel Kobe
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Oita Trinita
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Oita Trinita
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
- -
Shonan Bellmare
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Urawa
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Urawa
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
- -
Gamba Osaka
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Gamba Osaka
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
FC Tokyo
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
FC Tokyo
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Yokohama FC
22 มี.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Yokohama FC
Nissan Stadium 22 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 0
Yokohama FC
22 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Nissan Stadium
Yokohama F. Marinos
4
0
Yokohama FC
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka 22 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
1 0
Kashima
22 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
Kashima
Suita City Football Stadium 22 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Suita City Football Stadium
Gamba Osaka
1
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium 22 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
1 1
Shimizu S-pulse
22 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium
Sagan Tosu
1
1
Shimizu S-pulse
Sapporo Dome 22 ก.ค. 2020 17:05 น.
Consadole Sapporo
1 1
FC Tokyo
22 ก.ค. 2020 17:05 น.
Sapporo Dome
Consadole Sapporo
1
1
FC Tokyo
Yurtec Stadium Sendai 22 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Vegalta Sendai
2 3
Kawasaki Frontale
22 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Yurtec Stadium Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
2
3
Kawasaki Frontale
Saitama Stadium 2002 22 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Urawa
0 4
Kashiwa Reysol
22 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Saitama Stadium 2002
Urawa
0
4
Kashiwa Reysol
Yanmar Stadium Nagai 22 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Cerezo Osaka
0 0
Vissel Kobe
22 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Yanmar Stadium Nagai
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
Vissel Kobe
Ōita Bank Dome 22 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Oita Trinita
0 3
Nagoya Grampus
22 ก.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Ōita Bank Dome
Oita Trinita
0
3
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 7
3 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
- -
Yokohama FC
3 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
-
-
Yokohama FC
3 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Nagoya Grampus
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
- -
Consadole Sapporo
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Vegalta Sendai
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
- -
Cerezo Osaka
4 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
Sapporo Dome 26 ก.ค. 2020 11:05 น.
Consadole Sapporo
3 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
26 ก.ค. 2020 11:05 น.
Sapporo Dome
Consadole Sapporo
3
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium 26 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Yokohama FC
0 2
Urawa
26 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
Yokohama FC
0
2
Urawa
IAI Stadium Nihondaira 26 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
4 2
Oita Trinita
26 ก.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
IAI Stadium Nihondaira
Shimizu S-pulse
4
2
Oita Trinita
Kashima Soccer Stadium 26 ก.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
Kashima
2 2
FC Tokyo
26 ก.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
Kashima Soccer Stadium
Kashima
2
2
FC Tokyo
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium 26 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
5 1
Vegalta Sendai
26 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium
Kashiwa Reysol
5
1
Vegalta Sendai
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium 26 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
3 1
Shonan Bellmare
26 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium
Kawasaki Frontale
3
1
Shonan Bellmare
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe 26 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
0 2
Gamba Osaka
26 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
Vissel Kobe
0
2
Gamba Osaka
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium 26 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
26 ก.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium
Sagan Tosu
1
1
Cerezo Osaka
EDION Stadium 11 พ.ย. 2020 17:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 0
Nagoya Grampus
11 พ.ย. 2020 17:00 น.
EDION Stadium
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
0
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 8
11 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Vegalta Sendai
11 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
11 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Gamba Osaka
11 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Gamba Osaka
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
- -
Oita Trinita
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
-
-
Oita Trinita
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama FC
- -
Kashima
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama FC
-
-
Kashima
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Vissel Kobe
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Vissel Kobe
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Consadole Sapporo
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
- -
Sagan Tosu
12 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
-
-
Sagan Tosu
Yurtec Stadium Sendai 1 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Yurtec Stadium Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
0
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium 1 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Yokohama FC
0 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
Yokohama FC
0
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Toyota Stadium 1 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
0 1
Kashiwa Reysol
1 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Toyota Stadium
Nagoya Grampus
0
1
Kashiwa Reysol
Saitama Stadium 2002 1 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Urawa
1 1
Shimizu S-pulse
1 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Saitama Stadium 2002
Urawa
1
1
Shimizu S-pulse
Ajinomoto Stadium 1 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
FC Tokyo
2 3
Sagan Tosu
1 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Ajinomoto Stadium
FC Tokyo
2
3
Sagan Tosu
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka 1 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
1 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
Shonan Bellmare
0
1
Cerezo Osaka
Suita City Football Stadium 1 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
0 1
Kawasaki Frontale
1 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Suita City Football Stadium
Gamba Osaka
0
1
Kawasaki Frontale
Ōita Bank Dome 1 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Oita Trinita
1 4
Kashima
1 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Ōita Bank Dome
Oita Trinita
1
4
Kashima
Sapporo Dome 2 ส.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
2 3
Vissel Kobe
2 ส.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Sapporo Dome
Consadole Sapporo
2
3
Vissel Kobe
Matchweek 9
17 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
- -
Gamba Osaka
17 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Gamba Osaka
17 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Sagan Tosu
17 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Sagan Tosu
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
- -
Cerezo Osaka
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashima
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Nagoya Grampus
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
- -
Shonan Bellmare
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Urawa
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Urawa
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
- -
Yokohama FC
18 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
-
-
Yokohama FC
IAI Stadium Nihondaira 8 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
3 1
Consadole Sapporo
8 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
IAI Stadium Nihondaira
Shimizu S-pulse
3
1
Consadole Sapporo
Toyota Stadium 8 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
6 2
Urawa
8 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Toyota Stadium
Nagoya Grampus
6
2
Urawa
Kashima Soccer Stadium 8 ส.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
Kashima
2 0
Sagan Tosu
8 ส.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
Kashima Soccer Stadium
Kashima
2
0
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium 8 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
2 0
Oita Trinita
8 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
Oita Trinita
Nissan Stadium 8 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
8 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Nissan Stadium
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
1
Kashiwa Reysol
Suita City Football Stadium 8 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
2 1
Yokohama FC
8 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Suita City Football Stadium
Gamba Osaka
2
1
Yokohama FC
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe 8 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
1 2
Vegalta Sendai
8 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
Vissel Kobe
1
2
Vegalta Sendai
EDION Stadium 9 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
9 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
EDION Stadium
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
Shonan Bellmare
Yanmar Stadium Nagai 9 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
0 0
FC Tokyo
9 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Yanmar Stadium Nagai
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FC Tokyo
Matchweek 10
25 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama FC
- -
Vegalta Sendai
25 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama FC
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
25 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Oita Trinita
25 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Oita Trinita
25 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
- -
Consadole Sapporo
25 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
25 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
25 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
25 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
25 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
26 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Vissel Kobe
26 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Vissel Kobe
26 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Shonan Bellmare
26 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
26 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
- -
Kashima
26 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Urawa
-
-
Kashima
26 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
- -
FC Tokyo
26 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
-
-
FC Tokyo
Sapporo Dome 15 ส.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
1 6
Kawasaki Frontale
15 ส.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Sapporo Dome
Consadole Sapporo
1
6
Kawasaki Frontale
Yurtec Stadium Sendai 15 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
0 0
Shimizu S-pulse
15 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Yurtec Stadium Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
0
0
Shimizu S-pulse
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium 15 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Yokohama FC
4 2
Shonan Bellmare
15 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
Yokohama FC
4
2
Shonan Bellmare
Ōita Bank Dome 15 ส.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
Oita Trinita
1 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
15 ส.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
Ōita Bank Dome
Oita Trinita
1
0
Yokohama F. Marinos
Saitama Stadium 2002 15 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Urawa
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
15 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Saitama Stadium 2002
Urawa
1
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium 15 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
1 3
Cerezo Osaka
15 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium
Kashiwa Reysol
1
3
Cerezo Osaka
Ajinomoto Stadium 15 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
FC Tokyo
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
15 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Ajinomoto Stadium
FC Tokyo
1
0
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Soccer Stadium 16 ส.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
Kashima
2 2
Vissel Kobe
16 ส.ค. 2020 16:30 น.
Kashima Soccer Stadium
Kashima
2
2
Vissel Kobe
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium 7 ต.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
1 2
Gamba Osaka
7 ต.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium
Sagan Tosu
1
2
Gamba Osaka
Matchweek 11
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Sagan Tosu
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Sagan Tosu
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Urawa
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Urawa
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Gamba Osaka
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Gamba Osaka
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Oita Trinita
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Nagoya Grampus
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Yokohama FC
29 เม.ย. 2020 0:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Yokohama FC
1 พ.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
- -
Vissel Kobe
1 พ.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
FC Tokyo
-
-
Vissel Kobe
1 พ.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Kashima
1 พ.ค. 2020 0:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Kashima
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium 19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
5 2
Cerezo Osaka
19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kawasaki Todoroki Stadium
Kawasaki Frontale
5
2
Cerezo Osaka
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium 19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Yokohama FC
1 0
Kashima
19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
Yokohama FC
1
0
Kashima
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka 19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan Bellmare
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
Shonan Bellmare
0
1
Nagoya Grampus
IAI Stadium Nihondaira 19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
3 4
Yokohama F. Marinos
19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
IAI Stadium Nihondaira
Shimizu S-pulse
3
4
Yokohama F. Marinos
Suita City Football Stadium 19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
1 3
Urawa
19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Suita City Football Stadium
Gamba Osaka
1
3
Urawa
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe 19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Vissel Kobe
2 3
Kashiwa Reysol
19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
NOEVIR Stadium Kobe
Vissel Kobe
2
3
Kashiwa Reysol
EDION Stadium 19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 3
FC Tokyo
19 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
EDION Stadium
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
3
FC Tokyo
19 ส.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Consadole Sapporo
1 1
Oita Trinita
19 ส.ค. 2020 17:30 น.
Consadole Sapporo
1
1
Oita Trinita
Yurtec Stadium Sendai 8 พ.ย. 2020 11:00 น.
Vegalta Sendai
0 3
Sagan Tosu
8 พ.ย. 2020 11:00 น.
Yurtec Stadium Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
0
3
Sagan Tosu
Matchweek 12
2 พ.ค. 2020 13:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Vegalta Sendai
2 พ.ค. 2020 13:00 น.
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
2 พ.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
- -
Cerezo Osaka
2 พ.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
3 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Yokohama FC
- -
Consadole Sapporo
3 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Yokohama FC
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
3 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
3 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
3 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
- -
Shonan Bellmare
3 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
3 พ.ค. 2020 13:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
3 พ.ค. 2020 13:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
3 พ.ค. 2020 14:00 น.
Urawa
- -
Oita Trinita
3 พ.ค. 2020 14:00 น.
Urawa
-
-
Oita Trinita
9 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
9 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
10 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
FC Tokyo
- -
Sagan Tosu
10 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
FC Tokyo
-
-
Sagan Tosu
IAI Stadium Nihondaira 22 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Shimizu S-pulse
2 3
Yokohama FC
22 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
IAI Stadium Nihondaira
Shimizu S-pulse
2
3
Yokohama FC
Toyota Stadium 23 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Nagoya Grampus
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
23 ส.ค. 2020 16:00 น.
Toyota Stadium
Nagoya Grampus
1
0
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Soccer Stadium 23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kashima
1 1
Gamba Osaka
23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Kashima Soccer Stadium
Kashima
1
1
Gamba Osaka
Saitama Stadium 2002 23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Urawa
1 2
Vissel Kobe
23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Saitama Stadium 2002
Urawa
1
2
Vissel Kobe
Ajinomoto Stadium 23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
FC Tokyo
3 0
Shonan Bellmare
23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Ajinomoto Stadium
FC Tokyo
3
0
Shonan Bellmare
Nissan Stadium 23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Nissan Stadium
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yanmar Stadium Nagai 23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Cerezo Osaka
2 1
Vegalta Sendai
23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Yanmar Stadium Nagai
Cerezo Osaka
2
1
Vegalta Sendai
Ōita Bank Dome 23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Oita Trinita
0 0
Kashiwa Reysol
23 ส.ค. 2020 17:00 น.
Ōita Bank Dome
Oita Trinita
0
0
Kashiwa Reysol
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium 16 ก.ย. 2020 17:30 น.
Sagan Tosu
0 2
Consadole Sapporo
16 ก.ย. 2020 17:30 น.
Ekimae Real Estate Stadium
Sagan Tosu
0
2
Consadole Sapporo
Matchweek 13
10 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Yokohama FC
10 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Yokohama FC
10 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Nagoya Grampus
10 พ.ค. 2020 12:00 น.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-